Alpinestars S-m5 Action 2 Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Red XL

Alpinestars S-M5 Action 2 2024 Motocross Helmet, red/blue, size XL (61/62)

Alpinestars S-m5 Action 2 Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Red XL

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £5.49

Motorcycle Helmet ALPINESTARS SM5 Action 2 Ece - Red Gloss / Blue 83060233017

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.54
Delivery from £17.05
Alpinestars S-m5 Action 2 Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Red XL

Cheapest offer

Supertech M5 Action Helmet.Lightweight outer shell is constructed from a technologically advanced impact resistant thermoplastic in two sizes.The inner and outer surfaces are engineered to minimize the effects of oblique impacts.Multiple density inner liner ensures correct density in areas for enhanced impact absorption.Patented visor release system ensures the visor is released with the correct pre-determined amount of force, irrespective of the angle of impact.Exhaust ports and multi-air inlets ensure high levels of ventilation and heat transfer.Visor has been designed to direct air into the ports for enhanced airflow.Side shell EPS foam prevents damage to collarbone in event of a crash.Emergency release system and removable cheek pads permit the safe and easy removal of the cheek pads while the helmet is still on.Textile chin strap is soft, 26mm wide and wider than certification requirements for safety and comfort.Comfort liner with Silverplus® treating is anti-bacterial, anti-micro
£207.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M5 Action 2 2024 Motocross Helmet, red/blue, size M (57/58)
£207.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars S-M5 Corp 2024 Motocross Helmet, red, size M (57/58)
£207.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars S-M5 Solid Helmet Peak, white, One size
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars S-m5 Mineral Ece22.06 Off-road Helmet Multicolor L
Delivery from £5.49
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M5 Solid Black Matt ECE 2206 2024 L
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99