Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black L-XL

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Guard, black-orange, size L XL

Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black L-XL

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Protection (Black/Orange) (6741018-148-L-XL)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.66
1469.51 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Neck Roll Black Anthracite Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Kart Neck Roll - PU Foam / Reduce Injuries

£49.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Protection (Black/Orange) (6741018-148-L-XL)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.63
Delivery from £9.99

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Protection (Black/Orange) (6741018-148-L-XL)

In stock
£62.95
Delivery from £19.17

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Protection (Black/Orange) (6741018-148-L-XL)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.50
Delivery from £7.87
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

ALPINESTARS Sequence Junior Neck ProtectorEquip your young champion with the pinnacle of rider safety with the Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector. Purpose-built for youth riders, this essential piece of body protection is engineered to provide confidence and security, allowing them to focus on the track ahead. Designed specifically for the unique anatomy of younger riders, the Sequence Junior Neck Protector offers a critical layer of defense, working to manage forces in the event of an impact and providing stability for the head and neck. It is the perfect starting point for any junior rider entering the world of motocross, enduro, or off-road racing.At the heart of this protector is an innovative hybrid construction meticulously designed for energy dissipation. The advanced double density core features a soft PU foam base that rests comfortably on the shoulders, while it is embedded within a hard EVA layer. This intelligent design ensures that impact forces are effectively dis
£35.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Sequence Youth Neck Protector, orange, size L/XL
£32.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Youth Motocross Neck Guard, black-blue, size S M
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Youth Neck Protector, orange, size S/M
£33.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Sequence Junior Neck Protector Black S-M
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alpinestars Boy's Sequence Youth Neck Roll, Black Red, Small/Medium
£62.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.24