Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Grey/GreenM Grey,Green

Used Offers from

Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Grey/GreenM Grey,Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Grey/GreenM Grey,Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars S-M5 Mineral 2024 Motocross Helmet, grey, size M for Men

5 - 7 days
£193.53
Delivery from £9.52

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Helmet S-M5 Mineral Warm Gray / Celadon Gren Glossy 2024 M

Unknown
£204.13

Alpinestars SM5 Mineral Helmet ECE Warm Gray Celadon Green Glossy

4-5 working days
£239.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars S-M5 Mineral 2024 Motocross Helmet, grey, size S for Men
£182.98
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars S-M5 Mineral 2024 Motocross Helmet, grey, size XL for Men
£191.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars S-M5 Mineral 2024 Motocross Helmet, grey, size XL for Men
£191.99
Compare 5 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Grey/GreenL Grey,Green
£191.99
Compare 5 prices
24mx.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Brown KangarooXXL Brown Kangaroo
£191.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars SM5 Mineral MX Helmet Grey/GreenM Grey,Green

Cheapest offer

The Alpinestars SM5 helmet is the result of more than five years of intensive study, development and testing. Based on Alpinestars’ five decades of protection development, they have scrutinized every possible aspect, to engineer a helmet that is safe and thoughtfully designed to deliver optimal protection and comfort, all to a great price.Features:• Shell made from technologically advanced impact resistant thermoplastic and comes in two sizes• EPS with 5 different densities for enhanced impact absorption• Integrated collarbone protection• Visor Release System allows the visor to release at a pre-determined force, regardless of the angle• Inner and outer surfaces are engineered to minimize the effects of oblique impacts• Ultra-ventilated design• Stainless steel D-ring retention system• Removable and washable comfort liner with Silverplus® treated anti-bacterial fabrics• ERS Emergency Release System for safe removal of cheek pads while the helmet is still on• Hydration tube channels are
£191.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk