Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Urban Street Motorbike Motorcycle Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stated Black 9.5 (EU 42.5)

Unknown
£143.99

Alpinestars Stated MC Shoes Black42.5 Black

3-7 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

Alpinestars Stated Shoes Black, Size: 9.5

4-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Women's MC Boots White/Cool Grey45 White,Cool Grey
£109.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Stella Stated Podium Lady White / Light Grey 8
£109.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Ladies Motocycle Shoes, black, size 46 for Women
£113.44
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes, black-brown, size 44 for Men
£113.44
Compare 8 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stella Stated Podium Ladies Motocycle Shoes, black, size 45 for Women
£113.44
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Stated Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

The Stated Shoe is Alpinestars modern interpretation of a retro street sneaker, combining the styling of minimalistic skate pumps with a vulcanized sole to create a protective yet supremely comfortable riding shoe with a stripped back, edgy style that looks great in any urban riding environment.Key Features:- Split suede toebox for enhanced durability.- Classic lace closure at the front with a lateral zip for a secure, precise fit- Dual layer midsole support for optimal comfort and support.- OrthoLite® insole delivers long-term cushioning and high levels of breathability and comfort.- Integrated dual density ankle disks for impact protection with external multi-layer padding for additional coverage.Protection:- Alpinestars Transversal Protection Frame (TPF) protects the foot while delivering the necessary support on the footrest without compromising the front foot flexion for superior walking comfort.- According to European statutory law the CE mark is a conformity requirement for the
£123.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)