Alpinestars Stella T-dyno Air Jacket Black XS Woman

Alpinestars Stella T-Dyno Air Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XS

Alpinestars Stella T-dyno Air Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£171.99
Delivery from £7.99

Alpinestars Women's Motorcycle Jacket Stella T-Dyno Air - Black 331072510

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.97
Delivery from £16.99
Alpinestars Stella T-dyno Air Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Road in Style and Comfort: Alpinestars Stella T-Dyno Air JacketExperience the perfect blend of sporty style and warm-weather performance with the Alpinestars Stella T-Dyno Air Jacket, specifically designed for women riders who demand the best. This versatile jacket is engineered to keep you cool, comfortable, and protected on every ride, from leisurely weekend cruises to spirited adventures. The Stella T-Dyno Air Jacket boasts a sleek, contemporary design that complements the female form without compromising on functionality. Its strategically positioned mesh panels maximize airflow, keeping you cool and comfortable even on the hottest days. Enjoy the freedom of movement thanks to the jacket´s lightweight construction and pre-curved sleeves, ensuring a natural and comfortable riding position. Safety is paramount, and the Stella T-Dyno Air doesn´t compromise. Impact protection comes from CE-certified shoulder and elbow protectors, with the option to upgrade with Alpinestars´
£171.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars Stella T-Jaws V4 waterproof Ladies Motocycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£189.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Alpinestars Woman Stella T-Sps Air V2 Jacket Black Diva Pink, Size: XXL
£161.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Jacket Stella T-Jaws V3 Waterproof Lady Black / White / Fuchsia M
£256.99
GBP 256.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alpinestars Stella T-sps V2 Wp Jacket Black L Woman
£143.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49