Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Airflow Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£200.99
Delivery from £5.49

Motorcycle Jacket ALPINESTARS Stella T-Gp Plus R V4 Airflow - Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 18 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.02
Delivery from £16.99

Alpinestars Stella T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow Textile Jacket - Black / Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£256.49
Free Delivery
Alpinestars T-gp Plus R V4 Airflow Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Anatomically engineered for a women's specific fit and optimized for superior rider comfort in the riding position, the textile, Stella T-GP Plus R v4 Airflow Jacket is engineered for maximum ventilation and airflow and features a 'Sport' fit with pre-curved arms for maximum riding performance, and proven protection on the shoulders and elbows.Features:- Extensive mesh panel on the chest and back, supplemented with a perforated panel on the top of the back for superior airflow performance.- Ergonomic and extended stretch shell inserts for an optimized fit.- Strategically positioned perforations on the chest, back yoke, and forearms for optimum ventilation.- DFS Lite shoulder protectors for superior friction control.- Tech-Air® 5 and Tech-Air® 3 Ready.- Stretch under the arms and on the inner arms for an optimized sport fit.- Ergonomic hook and loop cuffs with a zippered sleeve on the forearm for ease of use.- Two zippered external side pockets for practical and secure storage.- Cut lon
£200.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size XL
£200.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/white, size M
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Alpinestars T-GP Plus R V4 Airflow perforated Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M
£200.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99