Alpinestars Tech 5 MX Boots Orange Fluo/Enamel/Blue/Yellow Fluo42 Orange Fluo,Enamel,Blue,Yellow Fluo

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£263.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 5 Orange Fluo / Enamel Blue / Yellow Fluo 8 (EU 42)

Unknown
£296.99

Alpinestars Tech 5 Boots Orange Fluo Enamel Blue Yel Fl, Size: 8

4-5 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size XL for Men
£556.09
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Tech V3 Protector Jacket, black, size M for Men
£200.21
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size L for Men
£556.09
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 5 Motocross Boots, white-blue, size 48 for Men
£215.30
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 5 Black 11 (EU 45.5)
£263.99
Compare 6 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars Tech 5 MX Boots Orange Fluo/Enamel/Blue/Yellow Fluo42 Orange Fluo,Enamel,Blue,Yellow Fluo

Cheapest offer

Coming in the wake of the hugely successful and iconic Tech 10 and Tech 7 the new Tech 5 is an advanced multi-material, multi-panel construction boot that further strengthens Alpinestars line-up of class-leading motocross and off-road boots. Incorporating an innovative microfiber chassis, which is extremely durable and lightweight, a medial biomechanical pivot system for excellent levels of support and stability and extended accordion flex zones for enhanced comfort, the Tech 5 delivers plenty of performance and high levels of comfort and durability.Features:• Innovative one-piece TPU injected dual compound foot shell with excellent impact and abrasion resistance and unmatched levels of safety. This shell is reinforced by a metal shank inside and toe reinforcement co-injected in harder compound. • Main microfiber upper material offers high levels of water-resistance, durability, abrasion resistance, and improved weight-savings, while ensuring a consistent fit.• Medial-facing bio-mechan
£263.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.