Alpinestars Tech 5 MX Boots Orange Fluo/Enamel/Blue/Yellow Fluo44.5 Orange Fluo,Enamel,Blue,Yellow Fluo

Alpinestars Tech 5 Off-road Boots Orange EU 44 1/2 Men

Alpinestars Tech 5 MX Boots Orange Fluo/Enamel/Blue/Yellow Fluo44.5 Orange Fluo,Enamel,Blue,Yellow Fluo

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£263.99
Free Delivery

ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 5 Orange Fluo / Enamel Blue / Yellow Fluo 10 (EU 44.5)

Unknown
£296.99

Alpinestars Tech 5 Boots Orange Fluo Enamel Blue Yel Fl, Size: 10

4-5 working days
£329.99
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size XL for Men
£556.09
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Bionic Tech V3 Protector Jacket, black, size M for Men
£200.21
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech-Air 5 Plasma Airbag Vest, black, size L for Men
£556.09
Compare 6 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Alpinestars Tech 5 Motocross Boots, white-blue, size 48 for Men
£215.30
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
ALPINESTARS ALPINESTARS - Boots Tech 5 Black 11 (EU 45.5)
£263.99
Compare 6 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Alpinestars Tech 5 MX Boots Orange Fluo/Enamel/Blue/Yellow Fluo44.5 Orange Fluo,Enamel,Blue,Yellow Fluo

Cheapest offer

Coming in the wake of the hugely successful and iconic Tech 10 and Tech 7 the new Tech 5 is an advanced multi-material, multi-panel construction boot that further strengthens Alpinestars line-up of class-leading motocross and off-road boots. Incorporating an innovative microfiber chassis, which is extremely durable and lightweight, a medial biomechanical pivot system for excellent levels of support and stability and extended accordion flex zones for enhanced comfort, the Tech 5 delivers plenty of performance and high levels of comfort and durability.Features:• Innovative one-piece TPU injected dual compound foot shell with excellent impact and abrasion resistance and unmatched levels of safety. This shell is reinforced by a metal shank inside and toe reinforcement co-injected in harder compound. • Main microfiber upper material offers high levels of water-resistance, durability, abrasion resistance, and improved weight-savings, while ensuring a consistent fit.• Medial-facing bio-mechan
£263.99
3-7 days
24mx.co.uk