Altra Experience Flow 3 46 Blue Men

Altra Running Men's Running Shoes Experience Flow 3 Dark Blue Size 46

Altra Experience Flow 3 46 Blue Men

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra M Experience Flow 3, Men's Running Shoes, Navy Light Blue, 10.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA Mens Experience Flow 3 Running Trainers Road Gym Hiking Walking Shoe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.98
Free Delivery

Altra M Experience Flow 3, Men's Running Shoes, Navy Light Blue, 10.5 UK

In stock
£138.97
Delivery from £17.28

Altra M Experience Flow 3, Men's Running Shoes, Navy Light Blue, 10.5 UK

In stock
£144.06
Delivery from £19.90

Altra M Experience Flow 3, Men's Running Shoes, Navy Light Blue, 10.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£146.86
Delivery from £4.95
Altra Experience Flow 3 46 Blue Men

Cheapest offer

Altra Experience Flow 3 is a Lightweight and Efficient Running shoe Designed to make road Running both Effortless and Smooth. The shoe is Designed for daily miles and Training Sessions, Focusing on Rhythm, Natural Movement, and a Running Sensation that makes it easy to find your flow. In the Midsole, You'll find Altra EGO™ P35, a Lightweight and Energy-efficient foam Material that Provides Balanced Cushioning with good Responsiveness. The Cushioning is firm Enough to feel Effective in the Transition but Comfortable Enough for Longer runs. With a stack Height of 32 mm in the heel and 28 mm in the Forefoot, along with a heel drop of 4 mm, you get a Natural body Position that Supports an Efficient Push-off and a Smooth Stride Transition. The Rocker Geometry helps you move Forward with each step, Making the Transition from Landing to Toe-off more Effortless.
£99.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

ALTRA Mens FWD VIA 2 Running Trainers Shoes Grey - UK 8 EU 42.5
£109.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Escalante Racer 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Black
£122.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALTRA Escalante 4 Men's Running Shoes - SS26
£102.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Escalante Racer 2 Shoes Dark Grey Black - 46
£114.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ALTRA Escalante Racer 2 Men's Running Shoes - SS26 Black
£122.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery