Altra FWD Via 2 Running Shoes White Blue - 41

Altra Fwd Via 2 Running Shoes White EU 41 Men

Altra FWD Via 2 Running Shoes White Blue - 41

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£113.24
Delivery from £4.99

Altra - FWD Via 2 - Running shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£120.86
Free Delivery

ALTRA Fwd Via 2 M - Men - - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Altra - FWD Via 2 - Running shoes size 8, grey
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - FWD Via 2 - Running shoes size 8,5, grey
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Road running shoes - M Fwd Via 2 White/Coral for Men - Size 7 UK - Red Red 7 UK
£110.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Fwd Via 2 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men
£105.96
Compare 9 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra FWD Via 2 Neutral running shoe Men - blue, grey, Size 10
£105.96
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Altra FWD Via 2 Running Shoes White Blue - 41

Cheapest offer

Altra FWD Via 2 shoes deliver maximum cushioning and comfort. They feature an all-new midsole, an updated upper and a redesigned tongue to offer exceptional performance. Tackle your daily road kilometres or your most intensive training sessions with the new Altra EGO P35 foam, engineered for a light, efficient stride. It is 19% softer and 15% more responsive than the original FWD VIA midsole.The engineered mesh upper is designed to increase breathability, while the updated padded tongue provides a soft feel from the very first step. With a 4 mm drop and a rocker geometry, these shoes deliver a smooth, efficient and natural toe-off to help you excel in your next race.Enjoy maximum freedom of movement with Altra’s FootShape fit, featuring a roomier toe box with ample space for your toes to move more freely, and space at the midfoot.
£113.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk