ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 9.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.64
Delivery from £12.99

ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£134.90
Free Delivery

Altra - Torin 9 - Running shoes size 8,5, white/ flint stone

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.95
Free Delivery

Altra Torin 9 white blue grey shoes - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

Altra Torin 9 Running Shoes White EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£135.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 9.5

In stock
£149.16
Delivery from £16.33
ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 9.5

Cheapest offer

Vibram Rubber Outsole: A major update for the Torin series, this collaboration introduces a road-specific Vibram compound designed for enhanced traction and significantly improved outsole longevity. New Responsive Midsole: Expected to feature a new or updated version of EGO MAX foam, balancing plush comfort with a more energetic and responsive ride for long distances. Breathable Synthetic Upper: Constructed with a lightweight, breathable mesh designed to keep feet cool and dry during intense road sessions or all-day wear. Original FootShape Fit: Provides Altra’s roomiest toe box, allowing for natural toe splay to improve stability and comfort while accommodating foot swelling during long runs. Balanced Cushioning (Zero Drop): Maintains a 0mm heel-to-toe drop, keeping the heel and forefoot at equal distance from the ground to promote natural alignment and a low-impact stride.
£128.64
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Altra Men's Torin 8 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 7 Wide
£108.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.51
ALTRA Men's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, White/Black/Flint Stone, 9
£128.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
ALTRA Men's Torin 8 Road Running Shoe, Black/White, 10.5 Wide
£111.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.14
Altra Torin 8 Gore-tex® Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men
£98.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ALTRA Mens Torin 8 GTX Gore-Tex Running Trainers Shoes Black - UK 10.5 EU 46
£116.21
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery