ALTRA Women's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, Black/White/Black, 7.5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.64
Delivery from £12.99

Altra Torin 9 38½ Black Women

4-6 business days
£135.00
Delivery from £6.90

Altra Torin 9 shoes black white women - 38.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£135.50
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Women's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, Black/White/Black, 7.5

In stock
£143.42
Delivery from £13.91
ALTRA Women's Torin 9 Road Running Shoe, Black/White/Black, 7.5

Cheapest offer

Vibram Outsole: A major update for the Torin 9, transitioning to a Vibram outsole to provide significantly improved traction and long-term durability across various road conditions New Midsole Foam: Features an updated foam technology designed for a more responsive and lighter underfoot experience compared to previous iterations. Balanced Cushioning (Zero Drop): A signature Altra feature where the heel and forefoot are at the same height from the ground, encouraging better alignment and a lower-impact landing. FootShape Toe Box: Designed specifically for the female foot anatomy, this roomy toe box allows toes to splay naturally for increased stability and a more powerful toe-off. Standard FootShape Fit: The Torin 9 typically utilizes the "Standard" fit, which offers a secure midfoot lockdown while maintaining ample room in the forefoot
£128.64
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Altra Running Shoes Torin 8 White/Orange/Pink Women's 40
£108.00
Compare 4 prices
greavessports.com
Free Delivery
Altra Running Shoes Torin 8 White/Orange/Pink Women EU 37.5
£101.21
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra Running Running Shoes Torin 8 White/Orange Women's UK 4
£88.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altra Running Shoes Torin 8 Women's White/Orange/Pink Size 39
£139.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.67
Altra Torin 8 Shoes White Orange Pink Women - 38.5
£101.21
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery