ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Black - UK 8 EU 42.5

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Black - UK 8 EU 42.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£104.48
Free Delivery

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ 42,5

4 days
£105.69
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes Altra Lone Peak 9+ Noir 42,5

2-6 working days
£105.69
Delivery from £16.99

Altra Lone Peak 9+ shoes pure black - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£114.34
Delivery from £4.99

ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black

In stock
£114.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Trainers Hiking Walking Shoes All Terrain

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.98
Free Delivery

ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.12
Delivery from £12.99

ALTRA Lone Peak 9 Plus Men's Trail Running Shoes - SS26 Black

In stock
£127.13
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for easy movement
• Exceptional grip on all surfaces
• Comfort-focused design for long runs

Similar products

Altra Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£104.48
Compare 11 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Lone Peak 9+ Tan for Men - Size 8,5 UK - White White 8.5 UK
£97.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Womens Lone Peak 9+, Blue/Lime, 9
£104.48
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Green EU 44 1/2 Men
£113.98
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
ALTRA Mens Lone Peak 9+ Trail Running Trainers Hiking Shoes Black - UK 8 EU 42.5

Cheapest offer

Built for demanding trails, the Altra Lone Peak 9+ from Altra combines a ripstop mesh upper with no-sew overlays and a Vibram Megagrip outsole for dependable traction across varied terrain. This mens trail running shoe also suits hiking, pairing durable construction with a revised Altra EGO midsole that keeps the ride responsive while maintaining a close connection to the ground. Altra’s signature FootShape fit remains central to the design, with the brand’s roomiest toe box allowing more natural toe movement and added space through the midfoot. A 0 mm drop keeps the platform level from heel to forefoot, giving this model the distinctive underfoot geometry the range is known for. In black, it offers a practical, technical option for trail miles in both wet and dry conditions. Key features Mens trail running and hiking shoe 100% RPET ripstop mesh upper No-sew overlays Vibram Megagrip outsole Updated Altra...
£104.48
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com