Altra - Timp 5 Boa - Trail running shoes size 11,5, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£123.71
Free Delivery

ALTRA Men's TIMP 5 BOA Trail Running Shoe, White/Red, 12.5

In stock
£140.50
Free Delivery
Altra - Timp 5 Boa - Trail running shoes size 11,5, red

Cheapest offer

Altra - Timp 5 Boa - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: fast lacing|Sole: Vibram Megagrip|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: mud|Midsole: Altra EGO Max|Stack height (heel): 29 mm|Drop: 0 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Cushioning: Medium|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: Mud|Drop: 0
£123.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 7,5 UK Red 7.5 UK
£108.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 8,5 UK Red 8.5 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 9 UK Red 9 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra TIMP 5 Hiker GTX Women's Hiking Boot, Black - 5 UK
£133.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Altra - Trail running shoes - M Timp 5 Boa White/Red for Men - Size 10 UK Red 10 UK
£108.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99