Altura Progel Plus Shorts Black L Men L Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Altura Men's Progel Plus Waist Shorts, Black, L UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Altura Progel Plus Cycling Waist Shorts - Black / Large

2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Altura Progel Plus Men's Cycling Waist Shorts - Black (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Altura Men's Progel Plus Waist Shorts, Black, L UK

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Altura Men's Progel Plus Waist Shorts, Black, L UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.21
Delivery from £9.99

Altura Men's Progel Plus Waist Shorts, Black, L UK

In stock
£49.31
Free Delivery

Altura ProGel Plus Waist Mens Cycling Shorts - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.90
Free Delivery

Altura Men's Progel Plus Waist Shorts, Black, L UK

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Altura Progel Plus Shorts Black L Men L Black

Cheapest offer

Altura Progel Plus Men´s Cycling Waist Shorts | Ultimate Comfort & PerformanceExperience a new level of cycling comfort and freedom with the Altura Progel Plus Men´s Cycling Waist Shorts. Expertly designed for cyclists who prefer a more relaxed feel without sacrificing performance, these shorts are the perfect alternative to traditional bibs. Whether you´re tackling long-distance road rides, commuting through the city, or powering through an indoor spinning session, the Progel Plus shorts deliver exceptional support and versatility. Their streamlined design allows them to be worn comfortably on their own or discreetly under shorts or trousers, making them an essential and adaptable piece for any cyclist´s wardrobe.At the heart of these premium shorts is the revolutionary, re-engineered 3D Progel Plus pad. Developed using high-quality Italian materials, this innovative moulded pad is anatomically designed to provide superior comfort on all your rides. Featuring dual-density foam and str
£34.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Altura Progel Plus Cargo Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black
£34.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Altura ProGel Plus Waist Shorts Black
£39.99
Compare 18 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Altura Kielder Progel Plus Men's Undershorts - Black (S) Size: S
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Altura Progel Plus Women's Thermal Tights
£26.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery