Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for VOLKSWAGEN cross UP Lupo UP

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for SUZUKI Baleno Ignis Liana Splash

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for VOLKSWAGEN cross UP Lupo UP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for LADA Vesta

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for TOYOTA Corolla IQ Yaris

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for SEAT Mii

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for DAIHATSU Charade Materia Sirion

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for NISSAN Micra Note

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for KIA Picanto Rio Stonic

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for HONDA Civic Insight Jazz

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for CHEVROLET/DAEWOO(GM) /GM KOREA Av

Cheapest Total Price
£166.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx16 ET40 4x100 SW for VOLKSWAGEN cross UP Lupo UP

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN65640A24-5 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: VOLKSWAGEN cross UP! Lupo UP! / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£166.71
ebay.co.uk