Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60 V60 S60CC V6

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for JAGUAR XE XF XJ

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60 V60 S60CC V6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.39
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for LAND ROVER Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
£225.39
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for FORD C-Max Edge Focus Kuga Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£225.39
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for JAGUAR XE XF XJ

Cheapest Total Price
£225.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx19 ET48 5x108 SW for VOLVO Polestar 2 S60 V60 S60CC V6

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN85948FO14-5 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: VOLVO Polestar 2 S60 V60 S60CC V60CC S80 S90 V90 V40 V60 V70 XC40 / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£225.39
ebay.co.uk