Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for KIA EV6 Sorento Sorento PHEV Sp

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for MAZDA CX-5

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for KIA EV6 Sorento Sorento PHEV Sp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.17
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
£297.17
Free Delivery

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for HYUNDAI Ioniq5 Santa Fe Tucson

Cheapest Total Price
£297.17
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for KIA EV6 Sorento Sorento PHEV

£1,088.69
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for HYUNDAI Ioniq5 Santa Fe Tucso

£1,088.69
Free Delivery

4 Alutec Monstr wheels 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for MAZDA CX-5

£1,088.69
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET50 5x114,3 SW for KIA EV6 Sorento Sorento PHEV Sp

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 50 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: MN852150L14-5 / Wheel Diameter: 21 / Fits for: KIA EV6 Sorento Sorento PHEV Sportage / Stud Diameter: 114,3 / Wheel Width: 8.5J / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: racing-schwarz
£297.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Alutec Wheels Monstr 8.5Jx21 ET40 5x112 SW for AUDI A6 A8 Q3 Q4 Q5 S6 S8 SQ5
£297.17
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 7.5Jx18 ET40 4x100 SW for FIAT 124 Punto
£186.21
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alutec Wheels Monstr 6.5Jx17 ET33 5x112 SW for AIWAYS U5
£180.12
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery