Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 12 Pack

Always Discreet Pads - Normal - 12 Pads

Used Offers from

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£2.20
Delivery from £3.99

Always Discreet Normal - 12 pcs

Unknown
£2.65
Delivery from £7.95

Always Discreet Normal 12 Pads

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.50

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal for Sensitive Bladder 12pk

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£2.98
Delivery from £3.99

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal 12 pcs

1-3 Business Days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Normal 12

2-3 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £3.32

Always Discreet Pads Normal (Pack of 12) 74682

Next Business Day
£3.88
Delivery from £2.99

Always Discreet Pads Normal (Pack of 12) 74682

Next Business Day
£3.88
Delivery from £2.99

Always Discreet Pads Normal Pack of 12 74682

1-3 working days
£4.96
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Always Discreet Pads Long Plus 8 Pack
£2.20
Compare 15 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Always Discreet Pads Long 10 Pack
£2.20
Compare 13 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long 20 Pads 20 Pad
£4.00
Compare 29 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Normal 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Experience confident protection with Always Discreet Incontinence Pads for Women. Designed for light to moderate bladder leaks, these ultra-thin pads combine maximum security with a discreet, comfortable feel you’ll barely notice.The innovative RapidDry core absorbs leaks in seconds, turning liquid into gel and locking it away. Exclusive OdourLock Technology instantly neutralises odours for continuous, all-day freshness. Dermatologically tested for sensitive skin, the soft materials provide a gentle feel against your body.Each pad features a slim, body-conforming design that fits comfortably in your underwear. Individually wrapped for hygienic storage and private disposal, this 12-pack offers reliable protection for everyday confidence, including postpartum incontinence. For your safety, this product is for urinary incontinence only; do not flush.
£2.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk