Always Sensitive Long Ultra Size 2 Sanitary Towels Wings 12 Pads

Always Sensitive Long Ultra (Size 2) Sanitary Towels Wings 12 Pads

Used Offers from

Always Sensitive Long Ultra Size 2 Sanitary Towels Wings 12 Pads

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.00
Delivery from £3.99

Always Sensitive Long with Wings Ultra Towels 12

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.32

Always Sens Long Plus Pads

2-4 working days
£1.73
Delivery from £4.99

Always Sensitive Long Plus 12 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.50

Always Sensitive Ultra Long with Wings 12 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Plus Long, 10 Pads
£2.74
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Always Maxi Long Sanitary Towels With Wings Size 2 12 Pads
£22.43
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Plus Long Plus for Sensitive Bladder, 64 Counts
£21.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Always Discreet Pads Long 10 Pack
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Always Sensitive Long Ultra Size 2 Sanitary Towels Wings 12 Pads

Cheapest offer

Experience superior comfort and protection with Always Sensitive Long Ultra Size 2 Sanitary Towels with Wings. Designed for medium to heavy flow days, these pads feature a soft, cotton-like top layer and integrated comfort zones for a gentle feel against delicate, sensitive skin. The advanced absorbent Ultra core with liquid-locking gel provides effective, reliable protection.The discreet, thin design ensures comfort while the secure wings and added side leakage barriers offer confidence and prevent accidents. Each of the 12 pads is individually wrapped for perfect hygiene and convenience, making them ideal for your on-the-go lifestyle. Dermatologically tested and perfectly sized for secure placement, these towels are your trusted partner for lasting, discreet protection. Dispose of used towels properly in a waste bin.
£1.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.