Always Sensitive Normal 16 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.69
Delivery from £3.50

Always Sensitive Normal

In stock
£1.89
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.95

Always Sensitive Normal 16s

In stock
£1.89
1890.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £1.95

Always Sensitive Normal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Always Sensitive Normal

In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

Always Sensitive Ultra Normal Plus with Wings 16 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

Always Sensitive Normal Sanitary Towel (Pack of 8) 71437

1-3 working days
£20.50
Delivery from £4.74

Always Sntv Nml Sntry Twl PK8

3 working days
£22.41
Delivery from £3.49
Always Sensitive Normal 16 Pack

Cheapest offer

It is made with an amazingly soft top layer to ensure added comfort for your skin. __Benefits:__ - Soft top layer with comfort zones for added comfort - Super absorbent Ultra core with liquid-locking gel - Super thin for comfort and discretion - Sanitary towel dermatologically tested to be gentle on skin - Individually wrapped for additional hygiene - Pack of 16 These Always Sensitive Normal towels are designed with a soft top layer that leaves you feeling comfortable for longer. Ideal for sensitive skin, this pack features an ultra core with a liquid-locking gel so they'll leave you feeling fresh and mask odours.
£1.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Always Sensitive Ultra Normal Plus Pads with Wings 10pcs
£5.33
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Always Discreet Pads - Normal - 12 Pads
£2.69
Compare 6 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Always Sensitive Ultra Pads with Wings Normal 14 Pack
£1.59
Compare 6 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Always Sanitary Pads Ultra Sensitive Normal Size 1 Pack of 8 x 16
£13.15
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95