Always Sensitive Ultra Pads with Wings Normal 14 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.50

Always Sensitive Normal Ultra (Size 1) Sanitary Towels Wings 14pk

In stock
£1.95
Delivery from £1.95

Always Sensitive Normal Ultra (Size 1) Sanitary Towels Wings 14pk

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.59
Free Delivery

Always Sensitive Ultra Normal Plus with Wings 14 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Always Sensitive Normal Ultra Sanitary Towel (Pack of 8) 71431

1-3 working days
£16.40
Delivery from £4.74

Always Sntv Nml Ult Sntry Twl PK8

3 working days
£18.66
Delivery from £3.49
Always Sensitive Ultra Pads with Wings Normal 14 Pack

Cheapest offer

Always Sensitive Ultra Pads with Wings Normal 14 Pack are soft, slim pads for daily period care, ideal for teens and adults with low to medium flow who want gentle yet secure cover. The pads have an amazingly soft top layer with comfort zones that help care for delicate skin, while the ultra core with liquid locking gel pulls fluid away fast to help keep you dry and fresh. Wings help keep the pad in place and add side leak guard support, which suits wear at work, school, home, or travel. Each pad is super thin for quiet, discreet use under close fitting clothes, yet still offers reliable absorbency for peace of mind. The pads are dermatologically tested to be gentle on skin and come individually wrapped for tidy, on the go use, making them a trusted everyday choice. **Key Features** - **Soft top layer**: Amazingly soft cover with comfort zones that help care for delicate skin and reduce rubbing. - **Ultra absorbent core**: Ultra core with liquid locking gel draws fluid in quickly and h
£1.59
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Always Sensitive Long Ultra (Size 2) Sanitary Towels Wings 12 Pads
£2.23
Compare 3 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Always Sensitive Ultra Normal Plus Pads with Wings 10pcs
£5.33
0.53 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Always Maxi Long Sanitary Towels with Wings, Size 2, 12 Pads
£22.95
GBP 22.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Always Sensitive Night 10 Pack
£1.19
Compare 4 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Always Discreet Incontinence Pads Women Long Plus 16 Pads 16 Pad
£4.67
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49