Amtech - Combination Square, Metric & inch graduations with level and scriber, Marks 90°/45°, For carpentry and assembly, 150 mm / 6 in

Am-Tech Combination Square P4020 150 mm (6")

Amtech - Combination Square, Metric & inch graduations with level and scriber, Marks 90°/45°, For carpentry and assembly, 150 mm / 6 in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Square, Metric & inch graduations with level and scriber, Marks 90°/45°, For carpentry and assembly, 150 mm / 6 in

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.85
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech P4020 150mm (6'') Combination Square

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.85
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Combination Square, Metric & inch graduations with level and scriber, Marks 90°/45°, For carpentry and assembly, 150 mm / 6 in

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech Luggage Strap with Combination Lock S6425
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Tech Mtb Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman
£97.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
1 X Am-Tech - Mini Combination Plier
£4.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Bike Am Downieville Tech Mtb Shoes Purple EU 37 Woman
£107.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Amtech - Combination Square, Metric & inch graduations with level and scriber, Marks 90°/45°, For carpentry and assembly, 150 mm / 6 in

Cheapest offer

All-in-one: square, ruler, height & depth gauge, and mini level in one compact tool. Accurate 90° and 45° marking for carpentry, cabinetry and metalwork. Hardened, tempered blade with dual metric & inch graduations for clear reads. Integrated spirit vial and removable scriber for quick layout and alignments. Lightweight, durable body designed for daily DIY and trade use., Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£4.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk