Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

14pc COMBINATION SPANNER SET 6-26mm STORAGE RACK GARAGE TOOLS MECHANIC WRENCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech K0500 14 Piece Combination Spanner Set

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

In stock
£15.75
Free Delivery

Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

14Pc Combination Spanners Wrench Set 6-26Mm Metric Combo Heavy Duty Polished

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

14Pc Combination Spanners Wrench Set 6-26Mm Metric Combo Heavy Duty Polished

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Amtech - Combination Metric Spanner Set, Drop-Forged Chrome Plated Steel with Polished Heads, Automotive & Workshop Ready, Storage Rack Included, 14pc, 6-26mm

Cheapest offer

DURABLE STEEL: Drop forged chrome plated construction for strength CORROSION RESISTANT: Polished heads reduce rust and wear FULL RANGE: Covers sizes 6mm to 26mm for versatility ORGANISED STORAGE: Supplied with a rack for easy tool access DIY & PROFESSIONAL: Reliable for home or workshop use, Weight: 2.9321480846 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£14.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Amtech K0350 22 Piece Combination Spanner Set
£29.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 5 Piece Combination Spanner Set
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
12'' Combination Square Stainless Steel Spirit Level Measuring Tool Amtech P3398
£7.55
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech 300mm (12") Combination Square and Protractor
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery