Amtech ½ Keyless Drill Chuck with SDS Adapter, 13mm 20 UNF Thread for Fast Bit Changes, Ideal for DIY and Trade Drilling Tasks

Am-Tech Keyless Chuck V1280 13mm (1/2") with SDS Adapter & 20 UNF Thread

Amtech ½ Keyless Drill Chuck with SDS Adapter, 13mm 20 UNF Thread for Fast Bit Changes, Ideal for DIY and Trade Drilling Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Amtech ½ Keyless Drill Chuck with SDS Adapter, 13mm 20 UNF Thread for Fast Bit Changes, Ideal for DIY and Trade Drilling Tasks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Amtech ½ Keyless Drill Chuck with SDS Adapter, 13mm 20 UNF Thread for Fast Bit Changes, Ideal for DIY and Trade Drilling Tasks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech V1280 13mm (1/2") Keyless Chuck With Sds Adapter

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech ½ Keyless Drill Chuck with SDS Adapter, 13mm 20 UNF Thread for Fast Bit Changes, Ideal for DIY and Trade Drilling Tasks

Cheapest offer

KEYLESS DESIGN: Tool-free bit changes save time on every task. SDS ADAPTER INCLUDED: Converts SDS drills for wider bit use. STRONG HOLD: Reduces bit slippage for accurate drilling. EASY INSTALLATION: Simple setup for quick use on-site. MULTI-PURPOSE APPLICATION: Suitable for drilling wood, metal, and masonry., Manufacturer: DK Tools
£8.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

3X Am-Tech 3/8-inch Right Angle Drill Attachment Keyless Chuck
£25.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Am-Tech 3/8-inch Right Angle Drill Attachment Keyless Chuck
£19.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 X Am-Tech 1/2-inch Keyless Chuck with SDS Adapter
£42.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Masonry Drill Bit Set F1700 - 5pc (4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm) Straight Shank
£1.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Am-Tech Right Angle Drill Attachment F3045 10mm (3/8") Keyless Chuck
£11.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery