Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

Am-Tech Mitre Block M0010 Mini Plus

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.84
Free Delivery

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.84
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

£5.99
5.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

£5.99
5.99 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

Degree Cut Mini Mitre Block - degree cut mini mitre block

3-5 days
£6.34
Free Delivery

Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Amtech M0010 Mini Plus Mitre Block

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Am-Tech Mitre Block M0030 Maxi Plus
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Amtech M0020 Midi Plus Mitre Block
£6.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Mitre and Multi-Angle Marking Gauge
£7.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Mini Plus Mitre Block, 45°/90° Guides for Accurate Wood Cutting and Small DIY Projects, Durable Recycled Plastic, Compact 35 × 30 mm Design

Cheapest offer

PRECISION ANGLES: Dedicated 45° and 90° guides for dependable joints. COMPACT & TOUGH: Strong recycled plastic for durability in a small footprint. BENCH-READY: Countersunk holes for secure workbench fixing. GRAB-AND-GO: Ideal for picture frames, trims and small mouldings. SPACE SAVER: Stores easily in toolboxes for onsite tasks., Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk