Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

Am-Tech Oil Filter Plier J1150 Adjustable 300mm (12")

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Amtech J1150 300mm (12") Adjustable Oil Filter Plier

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

12'' Adjustable Oil Filter Plier - 12 Amtech Removal Tool Wrench - oil filter adjustable plier 12 amtech removal tool wrench

3-5 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech 1/2-inch Oil Filter Wrench with Strap
£6.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oil Filter MANN Fits: VW GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1)
£34.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Amtech J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench
£4.45
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wolf Ecotech Dsg Fluid 1l Gearbox Oil Clear
£14.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech S0875 2 Piece Strap Wrench Set
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 12" Adjustable Oil Filter Pliers, Drop-Forged Steel with Serrated Jaws, Cushioned Handles & 50 106 mm Range for Comfortable, Slip-Free Filter Removal

Cheapest offer

DROP FORGED: Strong steel ensures long-lasting durability 50-106MM RANGE: Adjustable jaws for different filter sizes SERRATED JAWS: Improved grip minimises slipping CUSHION HANDLES: Provide comfort during extended use MULTI-USE: Suitable for DIY and professional oil filter changes
£8.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk