Amtech - 3-Leg Oil Filter Remover, Steel Grip Mechanism, Fits 63-100mm Filters, Compatible with 1/2in & 3/8in Drive Ratchets & 21mm Socket, Secure Removal Without Slipping

Am-Tech Oil Filter Remover J1100 3-leg

Amtech - 3-Leg Oil Filter Remover, Steel Grip Mechanism, Fits 63-100mm Filters, Compatible with 1/2in & 3/8in Drive Ratchets & 21mm Socket, Secure Removal Without Slipping

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - 3-Leg Oil Filter Remover, Steel Grip Mechanism, Fits 63-100mm Filters, Compatible with 1/2in & 3/8in Drive Ratchets & 21mm Socket, Secure Removal Without Slipping

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Amtech J1100 3 Leg Oil Filter Remover

1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - 3-Leg Oil Filter Remover, Steel Grip Mechanism, Fits 63-100mm Filters, Compatible with 1/2in & 3/8in Drive Ratchets & 21mm Socket, Secure Removal Without Slipping

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Am-Tech 1/2-inch Oil Filter Wrench with Strap
£6.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Oil Filter MANN Fits: VW GOLF SPORTSVAN VII (AM1, AN1)
£34.74
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Amtech J0900 Oil Filter Loop Wrench
£4.45
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wolf Ecotech Dsg Fluid 1l Gearbox Oil Clear
£14.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amtech S0875 2 Piece Strap Wrench Set
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 3-Leg Oil Filter Remover, Steel Grip Mechanism, Fits 63-100mm Filters, Compatible with 1/2in & 3/8in Drive Ratchets & 21mm Socket, Secure Removal Without Slipping

Cheapest offer

3 LEG GRIP: Provides secure hold on oil filters VERSATILE FIT: Covers 63mm to 100mm filter diameters UNIVERSAL DRIVE: Works with 1/2", 3/8" square or 21mm hex DURABLE STEEL: Built for strength and repeated use AUTOMOTIVE ESSENTIAL: Makes oil filter changes simple
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk