Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

Am-Tech Scraper G0660 40 mm (1.5") Soft Grip Handle

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.94
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock
£4.98
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock
£5.20
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.43
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.71
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G0660 40mm (1.5") Scraper With Soft Grip Handle

1-3 working days
£14.09
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Am-Tech Automotive Winter Emergency Kit (7 Pieces)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAULKING Tool KIT 4 Piece AM TECH SEALANT Grout Caulk Silicone Remover CA92
£2.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Amtech H2140 Caulking tool kit
£6.56
1640.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech G0961 2 Piece Scraper Set
£5.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Am-Tech Paint Scraper G0950 175mm (7") — Tempered Spring Steel Blade, Soft Grip Handle
£5.35
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - 40 Mm (1/2 inch) Scraper, Robust Steel Body, Ergonomic Grip, DIY & Trade Use (40 mm / 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm / 1/2 inch)

Cheapest offer

40 MM (1/2 INCH) SCRAPER: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 1/2 inch / 5 inch / 40 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£3.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk