Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

Am-Tech Tuck Pointer Trowel G1615 160mm (6") x 13mm (0.5") Soft Grip

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.79
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

£5.80
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

£6.04
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Amtech G1615 160mm (6") X 13mm (0.5") Tuck Pointer Trowel With Soft Grip

1-3 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-A to 4x USB-A - SuperSpeed 5Gbps Portable USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A Hub - USB Bus Powered - Laptop/Desktop USB Hub with Long Cable 28cm & Cable Management~4 Port USB 3
£33.82
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Tuck Pointer Trowel G1635 150mm (6") x 10mm (0.4") Soft Grip
£6.43
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2 x PULP Premium Bamboo Washable Incontinence Bed Pads With Tucks | For Single Beds | Maximum Absorbency Leakproof Kylie Sheets | Reusable Waterproof Bed Wetting Sheets For Adults, Children & Babies
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - Tuck Pointer Trowel, hardened carbon steel with soft-grip handle, accurate brick joint filling & repointing for neat finishes, 160mm x 13mm

Cheapest offer

160 MM X 13 MM TUCK POINTER TROWEL: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 6 inch / 5 inch / 160 mm / 13 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk