Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

Am-Tech Tuck Pointer Trowel G1635 150mm (6") x 10mm (0.4") Soft Grip

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

Cheapest Price
£6.43
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

£6.51
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

£6.51
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

150 x 10mm Tuck Pointer Trowel - Brick Amtech G1635 Pointing Bucket Gauging - trowel brick amtech g1635 x tuck pointer pointing bucket gauging

3-5 days
£6.77
Free Delivery

Amtech G1635 150mm (6") X 10mm (0.4") Tuck Pointer Trowel With Soft Grip

1-3 working days
£12.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub - USB-A to 4x USB-A - SuperSpeed 5Gbps Portable USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A Hub - USB Bus Powered - Laptop/Desktop USB Hub with Long Cable 28cm & Cable Management~4 Port USB 3
£33.82
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Tuck Pointer Trowel G1615 160mm (6") x 13mm (0.5") Soft Grip
£5.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x PULP Premium Bamboo Washable Incontinence Bed Pads With Tucks | For Single Beds | Maximum Absorbency Leakproof Kylie Sheets | Reusable Waterproof Bed Wetting Sheets For Adults, Children & Babies
£12.99
6.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - Midget Trowel, 175 x 75mm Compact Blade with Soft Grip Handle, for Patching, Tiling and Confined Area Work

Cheapest offer

SLIM BLADE: 150 x 10mm design ideal for fine mortar joints HARDENED STEEL: Durable blade for long-lasting performance PRECISION WORK: Suitable for detailed brickwork and repair tasks SOFT GRIP HANDLE: Provides comfort and improved control SPECIALIST TOOL: Ideal for tuck pointing and finishing joints, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£6.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk