Amazon Echo Spot Bluetooth Speaker Black

Amazon Echo Spot 2024 black

5.0 (3)

Amazon Echo Spot Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £6.99

Amazon - Echo Spot (2024) Smart Clock With Powerfull Sound And Alexa NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.96
Free Delivery
Amazon Echo Spot Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

Amazon Echo Spot, smart alarm clock with Amazon Alexa virtual assistant, dual-band WiFi, 2.83´´ touchscreen and 2.1W output power, in black.Smart alarm clock - Alexa Virtual Assistant - 2.83´´ touchscreen - Dual-band WiFi - Mediatek processor - 2.1W output power - Bluetooth v5.0.The new Amazon Echo Spot is a smart alarm clock with a modern hemispherical design and an elegant finish.It includes a 2.83´´ touchscreen which offers different customization options to be placed anywhere in the home.Like the rest of the Amazon Echo family devices, this one has the Alexa virtual assistant, so you can use your voice control to set alarms, timers, create your own morning routine, schedule reminders for the day and much more.It also includes dual-band WiFi and Bluetooth connectivity, allowing you to listen to your music, podcasts and audiobooks with excellent sound quality rich in nuances.Design with 2.83´´ touchscreen.The Amazon Echo version 2024 maintains its hemispherical shape, but with a more
£61.49
10-12 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Amazon Echo Spot, Smart Alarm Clock with Alexa - White
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Echo Spot Bluetooth Speaker White
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Amazon - Echo Spot (2024) Smart Clock With Powerfull Sound And Alexa NEW
£165.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amazon Echo Spot 2024 with Smart Clock: Glacier White
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Otto.de Kunde

I'm absolutely thrilled. I can turn an alarm on and off by voice command, fall asleep and wake up to my favourite music, and so much more.

via trustami

Otto.de Kunde

I got the Alexa cheaper from Otto with delivery than from Amazon. It's super easy to set up. I'd buy it again and again.

via trustami