AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X AMD Ryzen Threadripper Socket sTR5 5 nm Tray AMD 7970X

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X AMD Ryzen Threadripper Socket sTR5 5 nm Tray AMD 7970X

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,416.60
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,569.00
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£1,629.55
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£1,629.57
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£1,636.96
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£2,369.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£2,402.83
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£2,460.35
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper 7970X - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM

In stock
£2,543.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7970X AMD Ryzen Threadripper Socket sTR5 5 nm Tray AMD 7970X

Cheapest offer

32C 5.3GHZ 160MB 350W TRAY SP
£1,416.60
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,439.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£1,059.23
Compare 9 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
£1,298.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3
£2,954.43
Compare 11 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery