AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X - (sTR5/64 Core/5.40GHz/320MB/350W)

Used Offers from

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£4,300.55
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X - (sTR5/64 Core/5.40GHz/320MB/350W)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4,356.78
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X - (sTR5/64 Core/5.40GHz/320MB/350W)

In stock
£4,389.21
Delivery from £7.14

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X - (sTR5/64 Core/5.40GHz/320MB/350W)

In stock
£4,417.92
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£4,434.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X 64 Core/128 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£4,457.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X 64 Core TR5 CPU/Processor

1 day
£4,499.99
Delivery from £5.48

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X (sTR5) 5.4GHz 64 Core/128 Thread Processor - Retail

Unknown
£4,499.99
Delivery from £7.99

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box - sTR5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£4,761.99
GBP 4,761.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£2,512.20
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
£1,311.68
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.63
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X WOF - (TR4/12 Core/3.50GHz/38MB/180W) - YD192XA8AEWOF
£230.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3
£1,105.31
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9955WX processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB L3 Box
£1,476.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Box

Cheapest offer

<b>AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9980X</b><br>Designed to Deliver. Built for Breakthroughs. The Worlds Fastest Workstation Processor.
£4,300.55
Next Day
quzo.net