AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX (sTR5) 5.4GHz 96 Core/192 Thread Processor- Retail

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)

Used Offers from

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX (sTR5) 5.4GHz 96 Core/192 Thread Processor- Retail

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10,699.99
Delivery from £7.99

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX processor 2.5 GHz 384 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£10,839.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX 96 Core/192 Thread CPU

1-3 working days
£10,888.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX Processor 2.5 GHz 384 MB L3 Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11,646.35
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX processor 2.5 GHz 384 MB L3 Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11,719.00
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)

In stock
£12,023.69
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)

In stock
£12,023.71
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)

In stock
£12,097.18
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12,217.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7980X processor 3.2 GHz 256 MB L3 Tray
£3,514.05
Compare 6 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£2,512.20
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
£1,311.90
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.63
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X WOF - (TR4/12 Core/3.50GHz/38MB/180W) - YD192XA8AEWOF
£230.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3
£1,105.31
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9995WX (sTR5) 5.4GHz 96 Core/192 Thread Processor- Retail

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 995WX 2.5 GHz384 MB L3 Socket sTR5Processor cores: 96 64-bit 350 WDDR5-SDRAMBoxDesigned to Deliver. Built for Breakthroughs. The World’s Fastest Workstation Processor.
£10,699.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk