AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX sWRX8 Processor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,829.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£2,799.64
Delivery from £10.16

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,117.29
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£3,131.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX Processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,168.15
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,222.82
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,230.90
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,244.52
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,300.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX sWRX8 Processor

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX sWRX8 Processor The AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor represents the pinnacle of performance for demanding computing environments, making it an exceptional choice for professionals who require robust multitasking capabilities and advanced processing power. With its innovative Zen 3 architecture, this processor delivers an impressive base clock speed of 3.60 GHz, which can turbo boost up to 4.50 GHz, ensuring seamless performance for data-intensive applications. Designed for workstation and server use, it's ideal for users aiming to maximise productivity through superior efficiency and speed. Why You'll Love It Unparalleled Performance: Experience exceptional speeds and responsiveness, making it perfect for multitasking with heavy workloads. Advanced Architecture: The Zen 3 architecture enhances efficiency, allowing for greater processing power without compromising on energy consumption. Optimised for Professionals: Tailored for creative profe
£1,829.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£1,185.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,430.79
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD RyzenThreadripper 3970X Processor (32C/64T, 128MB cache, 4.5GHz Boost)
£1,992.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery