AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX 32 Core/64 Thread sWRX8 CPU

Used Offers from

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX sWRX8 Processor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,834.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX 32 Core/64 Thread sWRX8 CPU

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,834.99
Delivery from £3.95

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£1,865.47
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

Next Day
£3,016.06
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 5975WX - 3.6 GHz - 32-core - 64 threads - 128 MB cache - Socket sWRX8 - PIB/WOF

3-5 days
£3,039.90
Delivery from £41.00

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,108.05
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,161.40
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3 Box

3-5 working days
£3,164.99
Free Delivery

AMD Ryzensets Threadripper PRO processor 5975WX (32Cores/64Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 144 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)

In stock
£3,212.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7965WX processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
£2,512.20
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
£1,311.68
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.63
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 1920X WOF - (TR4/12 Core/3.50GHz/38MB/180W) - YD192XA8AEWOF
£230.56
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 7960X processor 4.2 GHz 128 MB L3
£1,105.31
Compare 5 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 9955WX processor 4.5 GHz 64 MB L3 Box
£1,476.79
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX 32 Core/64 Thread sWRX8 CPU

Cheapest offer

AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX Workstation Processor, 3.6GHz Base, 4.5GHz Turbo, 32 Cores, 64 Threads, Socket sWRX8, 280W TDP, 128MB Cache, Zen 3
£1,834.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.