AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3,767.62
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£3,767.64
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£3,938.71
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Tray
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,960.00
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£4,010.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£4,130.67
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
In stock
£4,213.76
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5,423.16
Delivery from £13.99
1 Variants from £3,468.49
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
£3,468.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9995WX (sTR5/96 Core/5.40GHz/480MB/350W)
AMD Ryzen Threadripper 9970X - (sTR5/32 Core/5.40GHz/160MB/350W)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 9955WX (sTR5/16 Core/5.40GHz/80MB/350W)
£1,430.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 5975WX processor 3.6 GHz 128 MB L3
£3,188.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery