AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3,468.49
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7975WX Processor with PRO technologies
Unknown
£3,499.99
Delivery from £7.99
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX 32 Core/64 Thread CPU
1-3 working days
£3,708.99
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
In stock
£3,734.99
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7975WX processor 4 GHz 128 MB L3 Box
3-5 working days
£3,774.99
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
In stock
£3,839.75
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
In stock
£3,881.52
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
In stock
£3,893.83
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 7975WX (32 cores/64 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 160MB cache, up to 5.3Ghz max boost, no cooler)
In stock
£3,896.63
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £3,767.62
AMD Ryzen ThreadRipper PRO 7975WX - 4 GHz - 32 Cores - 64 Threads - 128 MB Cache Memory - Socket sTR5 - OEM
£3,767.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
AMD Ryzen Threadripper PRO 7995WX processor 2.5 GHz 384 MB L3 Box
£9,349.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper Pro 5955WX (16Cores/32Threads, 280W TDP, SWRX8 Socket, 72 MB Cache, up to 4.5 GHz Max Boost, no cooler)
£899.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 7965WX Processor with PRO technologies
£2,760.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7980X (64 cores/128 threads, 350W TDP, SP6 Socket, 320MB cache, up to 5,1 Ghz max boost, no cooler)
£3,536.42
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMD Ryzensets Threadripper 7960X (24 cores/48 threads, 350W DTP, SP6 Socket, 152MB cache, up to 5,3 Ghz max boost, no cooler)
£1,022.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery