American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Black

American Tourister Take 2 Cabin Ms-26.5l Backpack Black

American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.02
Delivery from £9.90

American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Black

In stock
£40.23
Delivery from £23.88

American Tourister Take2cabin Sport Backpack 15.6" Black

Standard Home Delivery
£49.00
Delivery from £3.45

American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£50.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

American Tourister Take2Cabin 2 wheels Backpack trolley 40 cm green
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2Cabin 2 wheels Backpack trolley 40 cm blue
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack with Wheels Black
£52.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2cabin M 15.6´´ 38.2l Backpack Blue
£35.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack with Wheels Harbor Blue
£52.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Black

Cheapest offer

OPTIMIZED TRAVEL CAPACITY - This backpack offers a spacious 26.5-litre volume designed to fit airline carry-on requirements, ensuring you have enough room for clothes, travel essentials, and multimedia devices while on the go. ORGANIZED STORAGE SYSTEM - Features a rear organization compartment with padded laptop and tablet sleeves, plus multiple front pockets including pen holders and slip pockets for perfect item sorting during your journeys. SUPERIOR COMFORT FEATURES - The backpack is equipped with breathable, padded shoulder straps and dual cushioned top and side handles, providing high comfort and flexible carrying options for all your daily needs. SECURE AND CONVENIENT - Integrated side compression straps with clip closures keep your belongings compact, while a side mesh pocket provides quick access to water bottles or umbrellas for maximum travel convenience. PRACTICAL TRAVEL ADDITIONS - Designed with an integrated trolley sleeve for easy attachment to suitcases, along with a discreet, hidden rear zipper compartment for added security during transit in busy environments.
£40.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk