American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Harbor Blue/Turquoise teal

American Tourister Take 2 Cabin Ms-26.5l Backpack Blue

Used Offers from

American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Harbor Blue/Turquoise teal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.02
Delivery from £9.90

American Tourister Sport Backpack MS Harbor Blue / Turquoise

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Delivery from £9.98

American Tourister Take2cabin Sport Backpack 15.6" Harbor Blue/Dusty Turquoise

Standard Home Delivery
£49.00
Delivery from £3.45

American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Harbor Blue/Turquoise teal

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£50.25
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

American Tourister Take2Cabin 2 wheels Backpack trolley 40 cm green
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2Cabin 2 wheels Backpack trolley 40 cm blue
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack with Wheels Black
£52.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister Take2cabin M 15.6´´ 38.2l Backpack Blue
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
American Tourister Take2cabin Backpack with Wheels Harbor Blue
£52.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
American Tourister leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Take2Cabin Sport Backpack MS 26,5L Harbor Blue/Turquoise teal

Cheapest offer

OPTIMIZED TRAVEL DESIGN - This backpack features cabin-friendly dimensions that comply with IATA recommendations, making it the perfect companion for your air travel and short weekend trips. ADVANCED ORGANIZATION - Equipped with a dedicated rear compartment for electronics, featuring a padded laptop and tablet sleeve, plus multiple front pockets for quick access to your essential daily items. SUPERIOR COMFORT - Designed with breathable, padded shoulder straps and dual padded carry handles, ensuring comfortable carrying whether you are moving through the airport or navigating the city streets. SECURE STORAGE - Includes an internal elastic compression strap to keep your belongings in place and side compression straps to adjust the volume and stabilize the load during your daily journeys. SMART EXTRAS - Features a convenient trolley sleeve for attaching to luggage, an elastic side mesh pocket for your water bottle, and a hidden secure zippered pocket for your most important travel documents.
£40.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk