Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA EXP - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

American Tourister MI1001 Spinner Trolley 4 Wheels Small Cabin Size 2.4 kg Light

Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA EXP - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£93.00
Delivery from £5.45

American Tourister MI1001 Spinner Trolley 4 Wheels Small Cabin Size 2.4 kg Light

In stock
£97.77
Delivery from £4.90

American Tourister Flytwist Cabin luggage Storm Blue

Standard Home Delivery
£105.00
Free Delivery
Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA EXP - unisex - American Tourister - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

American Tourister Flytwist Spinner 55/20 TSA EXP is a 55 cm expandable hardshell cabin suitcase designed for smooth city-to-airport travel. It combines a lightweight polypropylene shell with a TSA-approved lock and double-spinner wheels for easy manoeuvrability. Key attributes: Blue | Storm blue | Polypropylene | Durable hardshell | Lightweight (2.4 kg) | Expandable capacity (36/44 L) | TSA-approved combination lock | Expandable zip for extra capacity | Double-tube telescopic handle | 4 double spinner wheels | Top carry handle | Interior divider and cross straps | Hardshell shell | Protection studs | Front logo | Dimensions & fit: 55 x 40 x 20 cm | Expanded: 55 x 40 x 23 cm | Cabin size | Expandable to 23 cm depth | Composition & care: 100% Polypropylene
£93.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

American Tourister MI1001 Spinner Trolley 4 Wheels Small Cabin Size 2.4 kg Light
£97.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
American Tourister MI1001 Spinner 4 Wheels Small Cabin Size 2.4 kg Super Light Beige
£97.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90