EGLO Amezola Wall or Ceiling Light - Black | TJ Hughes

Amezola Clear Metal And Glass IP44 Bathroom or Outdoor Wall or Ceiling Light EGLO Black One Size

EGLO Amezola Wall or Ceiling Light - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99

EGLO Amezola bathroom ceiling light, 2-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£71.90
Delivery from £1.99

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Flush Ceiling Light, Industrial and Vintage Design Lighting, Living Room, Kitchen and Bedroom Wall Lamp, Black Steel and Clear Glass Light Fixture, E27 Socket, IP44

£76.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Amezola Black And Clear Metal And Glass Ip44 Bathroom Or Outdoor Wall Or Ceiling Light, (D) 29Cm

1-3 working days
£76.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eglo Amezola 2-Flame Vintage Wall Light, Black Steel and Clear Glass Industrial Wall Lamp, Living Room, Hallway and Bathroom Lighting, E27 Socket,
£30.36
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
EGLO Amezola Black Caged Bathroom WallCeiling Light - Black
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
EGLO Amezola Wall or Ceiling Light - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The AMEZOLA wall and ceiling light has a black metal frame and clear glass panels with a visible lightbulb design and can be paired with large vintage-inspired lightbulbs to emphasise the retro feel. The wall light exudes industrial-chic and is the perfect finishing touch for modern interiors, and with IP44 protection against spray water, it offers a distinctive lighting solution for the bathroom. The product has E27 lamp holders and requires 2 x E27 lightbulbs, which are not included.Dimensions Article Length (in mm): 290 Article Height (in mm): 290 Article Overhang (in mm): 130 Net Weight (in kg): 3.52 Technical Information Protection Class: 1 Mains Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Operation Voltage: 220-240V,50/60Hz Switch Type: without switch Battery: No Corner montage: No Color change: No Adjustable height: No Shortened: No Remote Control: No Product Details Material number: 99122 Enclosure Material: steel Enclosure Colour: black Glass/Shade Material: glass Glass/Shade Colour: clear
£59.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk