Amica 208 Litre 80/20 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Blue

Used Offers from

Amica 208 Litre 80/20 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Amica FDR2213DB Static Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Blue Freestanding, 1194384 E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Amica FDR2213DB/1 144cm 80/20 Small Fridge Freezer - Duck Egg Blue Blue

3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Amica Fdr2213Db - Blue Fridge Freezer - 208L Top Mount Retro Style - E Energy

1-3 working days
£382.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amica FDR2213B Retro Static Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Black, E Rated
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amica 208 Litre 80/20 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Blue
£339.00
Go to shop
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amica FDR2213C Retro Style Top Mount Fridge Freezer - Cream | 55cm Wide | 144cm High Chrome Handles
£389.00
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amica 208 Litre 80/20 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Blue

Cheapest offer

Dimensions Product (H)1440mm x (W)550mm x (D)615mm. Key Features . . Attractive retro styling. . Interior light. . Height adjustable feet. . Front adjustable feet/rear castors. . Mechanical control system. . 208 Litres of usable space 164 litres in the fridge and 44 litres in the freezer. . Manual defrosting. . 20/80 Split with fixed door hinges. . 2 year warranty for peace of mind. . Dimensions (mm) H1440 x W550 x D615. . 4 Fridge shelves 1 fruit and veg drawer 2 freezer shelves. . Flame retardant aluminium foil back. .
£339.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk