AMT 1366 1:25th scale 1964 Dodge 330

AMT 1:25 1964 Dodge 330 Plastic Model Car Kit

AMT 1366 1:25th scale 1964 Dodge 330

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1366 1964 Dodge 330 1:25 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 1964 Dodge 330 Plastic Model Car Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
Free Delivery
AMT 1366 1:25th scale 1964 Dodge 330

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Car / Material: Plastic / MPN: 1366 / Scale: 1:25 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: 1964 Dodge 330 / Brand: AMT / Type: Truck / Skill Level: 3 ? Intermediate / Model: 1964 Dodge 330 / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT AMT1200 Model kit, Multicoloured
£32.17
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1964 Oldsmobile Cutlass 442 Hardtop 1:25 1066 Plastic Model Kit 3'n1
£28.86
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.05
AMT 1964 Chevrolet Impala Super Street Rod 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£34.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.36
AMT 1964 Mercury Marauder Hardtop 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£35.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
AMT - 1964 Ford Galaxie Modified Stocker (AMT1383)
£29.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.21