AMT 1968 Shelby GT 500 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

AMT 1968 Shelby GT 500 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.23
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

In stock
£23.52
Delivery from £12.99

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.03
Delivery from £2.99

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

In stock
£28.03
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.15
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

£28.61
Free Delivery

AMT 634 1:25th scale 1968 Shelby GT-500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

AMT 1:25 Scale 1968 Shelby Mustang GT-500 Model Kit

In stock
£30.58
Free Delivery
AMT 1968 Shelby GT 500 1/25 Scale Model Kit [New Toy]

Cheapest offer

Type: see description / Release Year: 2026 / Title: AMT 1968 Shelby GT 500 1/25 Scale Model Kit / Age Level: 10+ / Piece Count: 1
£23.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AMT - 1966 Buick Riviera GS Hardtop, 1:25 Scale, Skill Level 2
£28.86
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £31.98
AMT 1963 Ford Mustang II Concept Car 1:25 Scale Model Kit
£28.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.63
AMT 1957 Chrysler 300 Custom Version 1:25 Scale Model KIt
£31.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1955 Chevy Bel Air Sedan 1:25 Scale Model Kit, AMT1119M
£29.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AMT 1:25 Scale 1951 Chevy Bel Air Model Kit
£26.64
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £32.06