6 INCH RING PLIER PLIERS INTERNAL BENT

Amtech 150mm (6") Circlip Plier - Internal Bent

6 INCH RING PLIER PLIERS INTERNAL BENT

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.66
Delivery from £4.49

6 INCH RING PLIER PLIERS INTERNAL BENT

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Amtech Snap Ring Circlip Pliers 6" 150mm Internal Bent

1-3 working days
£10.48
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech P4865 Mini Magnetic Level
£6.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Roofer's Square P3396 150mm (6") Aluminium
£4.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 150mm (6") Circlip Plier - External Bent
£5.45
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Am-Tech Combination Square P4020 150 mm (6")
£4.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6 INCH RING PLIER PLIERS INTERNAL BENT

Cheapest offer

EFFORTLESS OPERATION: Designed to minimise strain on hands and wrists VERSATILE USE: Ideal for shrubs, flowers, and soft plant stems GARDEN ESSENTIAL: A must-have for all types of garden maintenance LOCKING MECHANISM: Safety lock ensures secure storage after use SMOOTH ACTION: Spring-loaded for easy repeated cutting, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£5.66
amazon.co.uk