Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

Amtech 2 Piece 100mm (4") Short Pile (9mm) Roller Sleeve - Micro-Fibre

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.64
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

£3.68
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

In stock
£4.60
Free Delivery

Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Amtech G4445 4 Inch Roller Sleeves, 2 Piece 9mm Microfibre Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers, Multi-Colour

1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech 2 Piece Wood Plane Set
£12.09
Compare 8 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set
£74.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech S0875 2 Piece Strap Wrench Set
£7.85
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Mini C-Clamp Set D2080 – 2-Piece
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech G4445 100mm (4") Roller Sleeves, 9mm Microfibre Pile Roller Sleeves, Short Pile Paint Rollers for Smooth Paint Surfaces, 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

2PC 4 INCH SHORT PILE (9 MM) ROLLER SLEEVE: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects PLASTIC BODY: Sturdy design ensures consistent results SIZE CAPACITY: 4 inch / 9 mm / 100 mm range ideal for household and trade applications COMPACT DESIGN: Suitable for confined or hard-to-reach spaces GENERAL DIY TASKS: Versatile addition to any home or professional toolkit, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£3.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk