Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

4pc 600mm EXTRA LONG DRILL AUGER BIT SET HEX SHANK 8 12 16 24mm WOOD WORK TOOLS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
4.25 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

New 4Pc 600Mm Auger Drill Bit Set Hex Shank 8 12 16 24Mm Wood Work Extra Long

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

New 4Pc 600Mm Auger Drill Bit Set Hex Shank 8 12 16 24Mm Wood Work Extra Long

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

Amtech 4 Piece 600mm Auger Bit Set

3 working days
£22.79

Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set
£57.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4pc GO THRU WOOD CHISEL SET DROG FORGED CARPENTER CR-V CHISELS AMTECH 6 13 19 25
£12.95
3.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech S5940 4 Piece M10 x 100mm expansion bolts
£4.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Am-Tech Impact Socket Adapter Set I5705 - 3pc 150mm Extension Bars 1/4" 3/8" 1/2"
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech 4 Piece Auger Bit Set, Extra-Long 600 mm High Carbon Steel, 8/12/16/24 mm for Deep Wood Drilling

Cheapest offer

4PC (600 MM) AUGER BIT SET ELEVATE YOUR DRILLING CAPABILITIES WITH: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance SIZE CAPACITY: 600 mm range ideal for household and trade applications ERGONOMIC GRIP: Comfortable to hold for better control HOUSEHOLD & PROFESSIONAL USE: Suitable for DIYers and tradespeople alike, Weight: 3.4833037396 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£16.99
amazon.co.uk