Amtech - 200mm (8in) Combination Pliers, Slip Guard Handle, Drop Forged Steel

Amtech 8" Combination Pliers with Slip Guard Handles

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Combination Pliers, Slip Guard Handle, Drop Forged Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.42
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Combination Pliers, Slip Guard Handle, Drop Forged Steel

Cheapest Price
£8.42
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech - 200mm (8in) Combination Pliers, Slip Guard Handle, Drop Forged Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Amtech B0225 8" Combination Plier, Slip Guard Handle

1-3 working days
£17.28
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Amtech 200mm (8") Combination Sharpening Stone
£5.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Combination Padlock T1888 4-Digit Adjustable Long Shackle Black
£11.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Combination Pliers B0240 – 8" Pro
£6.66
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amtech - 200mm (8in) Combination Pliers, Slip Guard Handle, Drop Forged Steel

Cheapest offer

200mm (8") SIZE: Larger design delivers extra leverage and power for tougher cutting and gripping jobs. STRONG DROP-FORGED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Built to handle demanding trade and DIY applications with reliability. SLIP-GUARD OR CUSHIONED HANDLES: Improve safety and comfort, helping to prevent hand strain during prolonged use. PRECISION-MACHINED JAWS: Provide excellent grip for holding, twisting, and cutting wires or materials cleanly. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS: Ideal for electrical work, general construction, and maintenance projects., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools LTD
£8.42
amazon.co.uk